Bestenliste Marktlauf

 

Name Verein Zeit Jahr
       
10km MarktLauf  Frauen      
Mensing Felicitas Eibl Team 00:38:11 2014
Rossol, Marion SC Gaißach 00:40:31 2009
Häsch, Barbara HNO Team Huber 00:40:32 2008
Kuchenbecker, Jessica LG Stadtwerke München 00:40:51 2015
Mérker Christine Eibl Team 00:41:22 2014
Merker Christine TNT Eibl Team 00:41:26 2016
Rossol, Marion SC Gaißach 00:41:43 2011
Steingraber, Lisa Holzkirchen 00:41:57 2012
Pilath, Bianca running-company 00:42:14 2011
Cruschwitz, Katrin PTSV Rosenheim 00:42:18 2011
Höft, Bianca Running Company München 00:42:39 2009
Stich Barbara PTSV Rosenheim 00:42:59 2015
       
10km MarktLauf Männer      
Feiler, Norman Eibl Team 00:33:33 2012
Feiler, Norman Eibl Team Isartal 00:33:56 2013
Feiler, Norman Eibl Team 00:34:15 2014
Brouwer, Phillip Steigenberger Laufteam 00:34:15 2009
Brouwer, Phillip Steigenberger Laufteam 00:34:22 2008
Bertsch Philipp TSV Abensberg 00:34:35 2016
Lange, Jochen Sandoz Hexal 00:34:54 2008
Viehbeck Sebanstian TNT Eibl Team 00:35:05 2016
Scheifl, Thomas LTN Running 00:35:35 2013
Friedrich, Danilo Microsoft Sportclub 00:35:38 2011
Egger, Michael LC Chiemgau-Steigenberger 00:35:39 2011
Scheifl, Thomas LTN Team Otterfing 00:35:42 2011/2014
Früholz, Tobias LC Tölzer Land 00:35:43 2012
Scheifl, Thomas LTN Team Otterfing 00:35:45 2012
Koch, Florian SC Lenggries 00:35:45 2014
       
Kadner Jens RSLC Holzkirchen 00:39:22 2016
Bader, Achim RSLC Holzkirchen 00:39:36 2013
       
10km MarktLauf  Mannschaften (4er Team)     
   Eibl Team 02:31:13  2014 
  HNO Team Holzkirchen 02:33:20 2008
  LC Tölzer Land 02:36:22 2015
  HNO Team Holzkirchen 02:38:43 2011
  Eibl Team 02:40:43 2015
  SG-Voigas 02:44:57 2010
  LTN Otterfing 02:45:13 2014
  RSLC Holzkirchen 02:45:56 2008
  SG Indersdorf 02:47:10 2015
  Eibl Team 02:47:12 2012
  PTSV Rosenheim 02:47:38 2015
  ANSYS Germany 02:48:12

2014

  ANSYS Germany 02:48:49 2015
  LC Tölzer Land 02:50:03 2013
  RSLC Holzkirchen  02:50:14

2014

       
10 MeilenLauf Frauen      
Heim Thea TNT Eibl Team 0:59:27 2016
 Heim Thea  Eibl / Talentteam ENF 1:04:59 2015
 Häsch Barbara  SC Moosham 1:10:39 2016
 Happach Marina  Bergzeit team 1:10:49 2016
 Heim Pauline  TNT Eibl Team 1:12:24 2016
 Heim Angelika  TNT Eibl Team 1:12:40 2016
 Saittner, Sandra  Avery Sports 1:14:57 2015
 Seewald, Simone   1:15:25 2015
 Heim Angelika  Eibl / Talentteam ENF 1:15:30 2015
       
10 MeilenLauf Männer      
Feiler Norman TNT Eibl Team 0:56:41 2016
 Feiler Norman  Eibl / Talentteam ENF 0:57:20 2015
 Hug Tom  TAA Runners 0:57:39 2016
 Huber Winfried  HNO Team Holzkirchen 0:59:54 2015
 Schurig Dirk  HNO Team Holzkirchen 1:00:28 2015
 Jakob Christian  SV Schwindegg 1:01:39 2015
       
       
Marathon TeamStaffel
   
  TNT Eibl Team 2:31:13 2016
  SC Gaisach 2:46:44 2016
  RSLC Holzkirchen 2:59:20 2016

News